Latest results

Invitational Cup 2016 begins
End
17/6
18/6
19/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19060405 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Play-Off A Final Hammarby IF FF 5 - 4 P IF Brommapojkarna    
19060404 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Play-Off B Final Trelleborg Unit... 0 - 5 FC Honka    
19060205 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 B04 Play-Off A Final PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Ger...    
19060204 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 G04 Play-Off A Final HJK Helsinki 5 - 4 Oulu Nice Soccer    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19060105 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off C 13-14 Harju JK 2 - 0 IFK Göteborg    
19060505 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 Käpylän Pallo 8 - 9 VJS    
19060605 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 P AIK    
19060504 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Placement 13-16th place 13-14 FC Djursholm 0 - 8 HJK Helsinki    
19060104 Sun 19/06 12:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off D 17-18 FC Honka 2 - 0 SJK    
19060604 Sun 19/06 12:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Play-Off B 9-10 TPS Turku 3 - 0 FC Djursholm    
19060203 Sun 19/06 11:30 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 B04 Play-Off A Semi final Hammarby IF FF 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Ger...    
19060103 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off C 13-14 IFK Stocksund 1 - 2 IFK Göteborg    
19060403 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 Käpylän Pallo 3 - 0 Boldklubben Søl...    
19060503 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 JK Tabasalu 3 - 5 VJS    
19060603 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 AIK 3 - 0 Boldklubben Søl...    
19060202 Sun 19/06 10:30 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 B04 Play-Off A Semi final PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Stabæk Fotball    
19060102 Sun 19/06 10:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off C 13-14 Harju JK 4 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball    
19060402 Sun 19/06 10:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Play-Off A Semi final Hammarby IF FF 2 - 1 AIK    
19060502 Sun 19/06 10:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Play-Off A Semi final Rödeby AIF 0 - 4 IF Brommapojkarna    
19060602 Sun 19/06 10:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Placement 5-8th place 5-6 IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 FC København    
19060702 Sun 19/06 10:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 2 G04 Place 5-6 5-6 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 3 P Höganäs BK    
19060201 Sun 19/06 09:30 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 G04 Play-Off A Semi final Oulu Nice Soccer 5 - 4 P AIK    
19060101 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off D 17-18 SJK 4 - 0 Djurgårdens IF FF    
19060401 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Play-Off B Semi final SJK 2 - 4 Trelleborg Unit...    
19060501 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Play-Off B Semi final FC Honka 5 - 1 IFK Göteborg    
19060601 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Play-Off B 9-10 Kalmar FF 0 - 3 FC Djursholm    
19060701 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 2 G04 Place 7-8 7-8 FC Honka 1 - 0 BK Häcken    
19060200 Sun 19/06 08:30 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 1 G04 Play-Off A Semi final HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Saltsjö-Boo IF    
19060100 Sun 19/06 08:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 1 B04 Play-Off D 17-18 BK Höllviken 1 - 3 FC Honka    
19060400 Sun 19/06 08:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 A B05 Placement 13-16th place 13-14 Djurgårdens IF FF 0 - 5 FC Djursholm    
19060500 Sun 19/06 08:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 2 B B05 Placement 13-16th place 13-14 HJK Helsinki 7 - 5 P Harju JK    
19060600 Sun 19/06 08:00 Sun 19/06 Djursholms IP 3 B04 Play-Off B 9-10 TPS Turku 4 - 2 Västerås IK    
19060700 Sun 19/06 08:00 Sun 19/06 Danderyd Arena 2 G04 Place 9-10 9-10 Vaksala SK 6 - 5 P FC Djursholm    
18060109 Sat 18/06 20:30 Sat 18/06 Danderyd Arena 1 G04 Grp B Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - 2 Oulu Nice Soccer    
Mail Boxes Etc Hallmans.nu Interbus Sportway